2015 Louisiana Grand Lodge Officers
M:W: William J. Mollere | Grand Master |
R:W: Will P. Gray | Deputy Grand Master |
R:W: Guy A. Jenkins | Grand Senior Warden |
R:W: John T. Williamson | Grand Junior Warden |
M:W: Woody D. Bilyeu, P.G.M. | Grand Treasurer |
M:W: Roy B. Tuck, Jr., P.G.M. | Grand Secretary |
W: George H. Jones | Grand Chaplain |
W: Anthony “Nick” Auck | Grand Marshall |
W: Jimmie D. Dunkin | Grand Senior Deacon |
W: James E. Pearce | Grand Junior Deacon |
W: Steven A. Pence | Grand Sword Bearer |
W: Mitchell A. Reynolds | Grand Pursuivant |
W: William J. Hill | Grand Standard Bearer |
W: Cleveland F. Bruce | Grand Tyler |
W: Wiley G. “Dickey” Bell, III | Grand Photographer |
W: Gary Gribble | Assoc. Grand Photographer |
W: Dave H. Krasner | Assoc. Grand Photographer |
W: J. Keith Gates | Grand Organist |
W: Bryan Price | Associate Grand Organist |
W: J. Andrew Owen | Grand Musician |
M:W: I.C. Turnley, Jr., M.D. | Grand Physician |
W: Donald R. Buxton, Sr. | Grand Torch Bearer |
W: James E. Steen | Grand Master Expert |
W: Timothy E. Ackermann | Grand Hospitalier |
W: Azikiwe K. Lombard | Grand Inner Guard |
2015 District Deputy Grand Masters
- 1st District……R:W: John D. Aurty.
- 2nd District……R:W: Wayne J. King
- 3rd District……R:W: Dustin A Hampton
- 4th District……R:W: Kirk A. Cormier
- 5th District……R:W: Ralph C. McCrory
- 6th District……R:W: Lucas C. Guy
- 7th District……R:W: John E. White
- 8th District……R:W: Troy E. Parker
- 9th District……R:W: Glen A Turner
- 10th District….R:W: Thomas L. Kussmann
- 11th District….R:W: Jeffery H. Daigle
- 12th District….R:W: Mitch A Orgeron
- 13th District….R:W: Rory A. Bozeman
- 14th District….R:W: Ronald R. Pittman
- 15th District….R:W: Bernard L. “Bernie” Gould, Jr.
- 16th District….R:W: George G. Harris
- 17th District….R:W: Earl J. Huguenel, Jr.
- 18th District….R:W: Jason C. Bruzik
- 19th District….R:W: Henry “Jason” Crain
2015 District Grand Lecturers
- 1st District……W: Kenneth Ray Fuller
- 2nd District……W: Billy Ray
- 3rd District……W: Marvin Davis
- 4th District……W: James N. Head
- 5th District……W: L.”Buddy” Wilson
- 6th District……W: Sam J Friday
- 7th District……W: Jerry Wicker
- 8th District……W: Donald R. Bush
- 9th District……W: George Holman II
- 10th District….W: Ray V. Moses
- 11th District….W: Stuart Averitt
- 12th District….W: James Premeaux
- 13th District….W: Jeffery D. Maynor
- 14th District….W: Marvin L. Cook
- 15th District….W: Manuel Alfonso
- 16th District….W: Donald E. Freeze
- 17th District….W: Martin J. Reinschmidt
- 18th District….W: Armondo “Skip” Perez
- 19th District….W: Luke J. Catalanatto, Jr.